Day and Boarding; Grades 6-12

Navigation

Calendar

The selected team was not found

Results and Schedule

Team Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Result Score
Field Hockey - Varsity
Pre-Season Camp Begins
Soccer - Girls' Varsity
Camp Starts
Soccer - Boys' Varsity
Pre-season Camp Begins
Football - Varsity
Pre-season Camp Begin
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity
Pre-season camp begins
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity
Pre-season camp begins
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Shawnee High School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Football - Varsity vs.
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Away
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Allentown High School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Shipley School
Haverford School Away
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Cherokee High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Field Hockey - Varsity
Play Day
Ewing High School Away
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Germantown Friends School
Shipley School Away
Football - Varsity vs.
Morristown-Beard School
Away Loss 22-50
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Ridgewood High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Away
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Wilberforce School
Rosedale Park Home
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Delbarton School
Away
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Delbarton School
Away
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Newark Academy
Away
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Newark Academy
Away
Football - Varsity vs.
Bristol Senior High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Loss 14-27
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Episcopal Academy
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home Win 4-2
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Mercersburg Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 1-0
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Tie 1-1
Soccer - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Episcopal Academy
Heritage Field Home Win 3-1
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
St. Peter's Prep
St. Peter's University (Jersey City) Away Win 11-10
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Home Loss 0-2
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Peter's Prep
St. Peter's University (Jersey City) Away Loss 7-12
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Doane Academy
Mill Creek Park (Willingboro) Away Win 5-0
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 3-0
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Delran High School
Away Loss 1-2
Soccer - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Heritage Field Home Win 3-1
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Greenway Meadows Park, Greenway Meadows Park Princeton Away
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Greenway Meadows Park Princeton Away
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Away Win 3-2
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Home Win 3-2
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Away Loss 0-5
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 1-0
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Heritage Field Home Loss 0-7
Football - Varsity vs.
Montclair Kimberley Academy
Away Win 14-0
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hill School
Away Loss 2-3
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Hill School
Away Loss 9-18
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Hill School
Away Loss 1-6
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Hill School
Away Loss 0-8
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hill School
Away Win 6-2
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hill School
Away
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hill School
Away
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
Hill School
Away Loss 5-13
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Hill School
Away Win 3-2
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
LaSalle High School
USTC Downingtown PA Away Win 2-0
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Robbinsville High School
Away Loss 1-5
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Away Win 6-0
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Away Loss 3-25
Football - Junior Varsity vs.
Montclair Kimberley Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 48-6
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Away Loss 8-20
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Robbinsville High School
Away Win 1-0
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Princeton Day School
Home
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Loss 1-3
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Home Loss 0-5
Tennis - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Away Loss 2-4
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Away Loss 1-2
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Solebury also runs, Princeton Day School
Away
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Solebury also runs, Princeton Day School
Away
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Away Win 2-1
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Home
Soccer - Middle School vs.
A and B Teams Play, Hun School of Princeton
Heritage Field Home
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Nova Scotia, Canada, West Halifax High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 2-0
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Beast of the East Tournament, Haverford School
Away Loss 1-10
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Away Loss 0-1
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Away Win 6-2
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Solebury School
Away Win 1-0
Water Polo - Varsity
Beast of the East Tournament
Away Loss 9-14
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Invitational, Peddie School
TBD
Away
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Invitational, Peddie School
TBD
Away
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Mechanicsburg High School
All Day
Away Loss 6-10
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Beast of the East Tournament, Wilson Area High School
Muhlenberg High School Away Loss 6-15
Football - Varsity vs.
Pingry School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 21-7
Tennis - Girls' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
Mercer County Park
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
South Hunterdon Middle School
Away
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Heritage Field Home Loss 0-1
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Doane Academy
Mill Creek Park (Willingboro) Away
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Doane Academy
Mill Creek Park (Willingboro) Away
Tennis - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Home Loss 1-4
Football - Junior Varsity vs.
Pingry School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Loss
Soccer - Middle School vs.
A and B Teams Play, Newtown Friends School
Away
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Newtown Friends also runs, Hun School of Princeton
Home
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Away Win 2-1
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Home Loss 4-15
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Loss 0-7
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
St. Benedict’s Prep School
Riverfront Park Away Loss 1-5
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Rosedale Park Home
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Stuart also runs, Lawrenceville School
Rosedale Park Home
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
Cranbury School
Cranbury School Away
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home Win 7-0
Soccer - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Heritage Field Home Win 6-0
Soccer - Middle School vs.
A and B Teams Play, Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Heritage Field Home
Football - Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Loss 14-41
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Stuart Country Day School Away Loss 2-3
Tennis - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Home Loss 2-3
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Green Street Field Home Win 1-0
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away Win 4-2
Soccer - Middle School vs.
Princeton Charter
Heritage Field Home
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Doane Academy
Home Win 5-0
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Loss 0-4
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Stuart Country Day School Away
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Stem Civics School also runs, Doane Academy
Rosedale Park Home
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Stem Civics School also runs, Doane Academy
Rosedale Park Home
Football - Junior Varsity vs.
Morristown-Beard School
Morristown-Beard School Away Win 20-19
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 4-3
Soccer - Middle School vs.
A and B Teams Play, Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Chapin School
Chapin School Away
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
South Hunterdon Middle School
Green Street Field Home
Soccer - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
George School
George School Away Win 7-0
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Loss 0-3
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away Win 4-1
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Blair Academy Away Win 4-0
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Blair Academy Away Tie 1-1
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Tie 0-0
Tennis - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Home Loss 0-5
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away Loss 0-5
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
George School
Green Street Field Home Loss 1-3
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Friends Central
Friends Central Away Win 12-5
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
Friends Central
Friends Central Away Win 7-5
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
George School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 6-0
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity
Shore Conference Meet
TBD
Holmdel Park Away
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity
Shore Conference Meet
TBD
Holmdel Park Away
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
George School
George School Away Win 6-0
Football - Varsity vs.
Rye Country Day School
Rye Country Day School Away Loss 20-13
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hill School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Loss 2-0
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Green Street Field Home
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Invitational, Princeton Charter School
Smoyer Park in Princeton Away
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Villa Victoria Academy
Villa Victoria Academy Away Win 5-0
Soccer - Middle School vs.
A and B Teams Play, Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Florence High School
Florence High School Away Loss 3-2
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Heritage Field Home Loss 0-3
Tennis - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away Loss 0-5
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Florence High School
Florence High School Away Win 1-0
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Wilberforce School
Rosedale Park Home
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Wilberforce School
Rosedale Park Home
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away Win 3-0
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 5-2
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Green Street Field Home Loss 1-3
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament, Hightstown High School
Hightstown High School Away Win 1-0
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
Princeton Day School
Green Street Field Home
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Princeton Day School
Away
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Homecoming Day, South Hunterdon Regional High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 4-0
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Homecoming Day, St. Peter's Prep
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Loss 4-6
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity vs.
Meet will be run on Pennington's campus. Blair Academy also runs., South Hunterdon Regional High School
Home
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity vs.
Meet to be held on Pennington's campus. Blair, South Hunterdon Regional High School
Home
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Peter's Prep
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Loss 4-7
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Homecoming Day, Stuart Country Day School
Home
Football - Varsity vs.
Poly Prep
Home Loss 14-42
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Homecoming Day, Hopewell Valley Central High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 2-1
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Homecoming Day, Pennsbury High School
Home Loss 2-1
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament, Allentown High School
Allentown High School Away Loss 7-2
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Greenway Meadows Park Princeton Away
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Loss 5-9
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Loss 5-7
Soccer - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away Loss 2-0
Football - Junior Varsity vs.
Academy of the New Church
Away Win 22-6
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Nottingham High School
Veterans Park - Hamilton Away
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Prep B States at MKA's Muenster Field (40 Upper Mountain Avenue), Montclair Kimberley Academy
Muenster Field at Montclair Kimberly Academy Away Loss 0-1
Soccer - Middle School vs.
A and B Teams Play, Princeton Day School
Heritage Field Home
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away Loss 1-5
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Princeton Charter
Home
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament First Round, Hamilton High West
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 8-0
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hamilton High West
Hamilton High West Away Win 4-1
Soccer - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away Win 2-0
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament First Round, Trenton Catholic Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 9-1
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
Thompson Park in Monroe Away
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
Thompson Park in Monroe Away
Soccer - Middle School vs.
A and B Teams Play, Chapin School
Heritage Field Home
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
Princeton Charter
Green Street Field Home
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
St. Benedict’s Prep School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Loss 5-20
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Benedict’s Prep School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Loss 3-15
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament Quarterfinals, Nottingham High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 3-0
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament Quarterfinal, Hightstown High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 6-2
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Princeton Academy Of The Sacred Heart Away
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Home Loss 4-1
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Green Street Field Home
Football - Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 12-6
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Pingry School
Pingry School Away Loss 23-10
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
Pingry School
Pingry School Away Win 22-1
Soccer - Middle School vs.
A and B Teams Play, Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Princeton Academy Of The Sacred Heart Away
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
George School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Loss 3-2
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 10-5
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament Semi Finals, Steinert High School / Hamilton East
Hopewell Valley Central High School Away Tie 0-0
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament Semifinal, Princeton High School
Hopewell Valley Central High School Away Win 2-1
Cross Country - Boys' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
TBD
Blair Academy Away
Cross Country - Girls' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
TBD
Blair Academy
Field Hockey - Middle School vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Tennis - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Home Loss 0-5
Tennis - Girls' Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away Loss 5-0
Soccer - Middle School vs.
A team only, Pen Ryn School
Pen Ryn School Away
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Pingry School
Pingry School Away
Soccer - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away Win 2-1
Field Hockey - Varsity
Loss 5-1
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament Final at College of New Jersey, West Windsor-Plainsboro South
The College of New Jersey Away Win 2-0
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Great Pumpkin Invitational (walk through begins at 3:30), Gill St. Bernard's School
Gill St. Bernard's School Away
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Bordentown Regional High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Tennis - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Home Loss 2-3
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
Water Polo Tournament, Lawrenceville School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Garden State Games, St. Benedict’s Prep School
Lawrenceville School Away Loss 12-5
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Play 4 the Cure Game, Bordentown Regional High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Benedict’s Prep School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Loss 12-5
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Garden State Games, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away Loss 22-1
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Garden State Games Tournament, Pingry School
Lawrenceville School Away Loss 22-7
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
Water Polo Tournament, Lawrenceville School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home
Water Polo - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Peter's Prep
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 11-5
Football - Varsity vs.
Perkiomen School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 28-26
Water Polo - Varsity vs.
Garden State Games, St. Peter's Prep
Lawrenceville School Away Win 11-5
Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Newtown Friends School
Newtown Friends School Away
Football - Junior Varsity vs.
New Hope-Solebury High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 18-13
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
NJISAA Prep A State Semifinal, Peddie School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Win 5-0
Soccer - Boys' Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home Loss 1-0
Soccer - Girls' Varsity vs.
NJISAA Prep A State Final, Hun School of Princeton
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Win 3-0
Football - Varsity vs.
Academy of the New Church
Academy of the New Church Away Loss 12-7
Swimming - Boys' Varsity vs.
Scrimmage, Alumni
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home
Swimming - Girls' Varsity vs.
Scrimmage, Alumni
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Scrimmage, Morrisville High School
Morrisville High School Away
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Scrimmage, Morrisville High School
Home
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Alumni
Ice Land Skating Center Home
Basketball - Boys' Middle School
Practices Begin
Home
Swimming - Middle School
Practices Begin
Home
Basketball - Girls' Middle School
Practices begin
Home
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Pingry School
Bridgewater Sports Arena Away Loss 8-0
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Scrimmage, Lawrenceville School
Home
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Abington Friends School
Home Win 59-36
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Perkiomen School
Perkiomen School Away Loss 58-65
Swimming - Boys' Varsity vs.
Ranney School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Other 118-44
Swimming - Girls' Varsity vs.
Ranney School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 118-44
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Mercer County Park Away Tie 3-3
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Solebury School Tournament, Princeton Day School
Solebury School Away Win 90-71
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Peddie School Tournament, Loomis Chafee
Peddie School Away Win 52-37
Swimming - Boys' Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Blair Academy Away Win 116-47
Swimming - Girls' Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Blair Academy Away Win 100-68
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Peddie School Tip Off Tournament Final, Stuart Country Day School
Peddie School Away Win 50-26
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Solebury School Tournament Championship Game, Solebury School
Solebury School Away Loss 64-68
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Swimming - Boys' Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Loss 68-102
Basketball - Boys' Middle School vs.
A and B Team Games, Princeton Day School
Home
Swimming - Girls' Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Loss 109-61
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away Loss 41-54
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away Loss 48-65
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Home Win 38-28
Swimming - Middle School vs.
Ranney School
Ranney School Away
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Chestnut Hill Academy
Wissahickon Skating Club Away Tie 3-3
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Home Win 65-35
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away Loss 38-39
Swimming - Boys' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away Win 100-70
Swimming - Girls' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away Win 100-70
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Lawrence High School
Ice Land Skating Center Home Win 3-0
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Friends Central
Friends Central Away Win 53-41
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Away
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Wilberforce School
Wilberforce School Away Win 27-20
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Friends Central
Friends Central Away Loss 27-48
Basketball - Boys' Middle School vs.
A and B Team Games, Chapin School
Chapin School Away
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Princeton Charter
Princeton Charter School Away
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Oaks Center Ice Away Loss
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
George School
Home Win 43-33
Swimming - Boys' Varsity vs.
Perkiomen School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 110-54
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Blair Academy Away Loss 51-64
Swimming - Girls' Varsity vs.
Perkiomen School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 109-56
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
StemCivics School
Home Loss 50-20
Swimming - Middle School vs.
Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Home
Basketball - Boys' Middle School vs.
Abrams Hebrew Academy
Home
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Abrams Hebrew Academy
Home
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Make-A-Wish Basketball Showcase, Germantown Academy
Germantown Academy Away Loss 52-57
Winter Track - Varsity
Bishop Laughlin Event in Staten Island - Girls' Meet
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex Away
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Make-A-Wish Basketball Showcase, Penn Charter
Germantown Academy Away Win 63-48
Winter Track - Varsity
Bishop Laughlin Event in Staten Island - Boys' Meet
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex Away
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
John Molinelli Basketball Tournament, Hopewell Valley Central High School
Lawrence High School Away Win 58-27
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
John Molinelli Basketball Tournament, Hopewell Valley Central High School
Hopewell Valley Central High School Away Loss 56-62
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
John Molinelli Basketball Tournament, Lawrence High School
Hopewell Valley Central High School Home Win 71-66
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
John Molinelli Basketball Tournament, Voorhees High School
Lawrence High School Home Win 58-35
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Moorestown Friends School Away Win 33-29
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Home Win 81-45
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Home Win 53-26
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Moorestown Friends School Away Win 68-38
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Episcopal Academy
Ice Land Skating Center Home Other Cancelled
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
Cancelled - Snow Day, StemCivics School
Away Other Cancelled
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Home
Basketball - Boys' Middle School vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
This game was cancelled, Mercersburg Academy
Home Cancelled
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
This game was cancelled, Mercersburg Academy
Home Cancelled
Swimming - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 89-81
Swimming - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Tie 85-85
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Newtown Friends School
Newtown Friends School Away
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Haverford School
IceWorks - Aston, Pa. Away Postponed until February 8
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
South Brunswick High School
Home Cancelled
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Cancelled, South Brunswick High School
Home Cancelled
Basketball - Boys' Middle School vs.
A and B Team Games, Newtown Friends School
Newtown Friends School Away
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Hopewell Valley Central High School Away Loss 50-51
Swimming - Middle School vs.
Stuart also swims, Wilberforce School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Home Loss 68-63
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away Win 67-28
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Home Loss 50-58
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Academy of the New Church
Ice Land Skating Center Home Win 5-1
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Villa Victoria Academy
Villa Victoria Academy Away
Swimming - Boys' Varsity vs.
Freehold Township High School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 123-45
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Home Win 46-27
Swimming - Girls' Varsity vs.
Freehold Township High School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 89-81
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Home Win 40-25
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
Lawrenceville School
Home Loss
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Allentown High School
Home Loss 30-58
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Pingry School
Pingry School Away Win 60-55
Winter Track - Varsity vs.
Lavino Relays, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Allentown High School
Home Win 61-46
Swimming - Girls' Varsity vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 106-62
Swimming - Boys' Varsity vs.
St. Benedict’s Prep School
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home Win 127-43
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Girard College
Girard College Away Loss 50-73
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Episcopal Academy
Skatium in Havertown PA Away Loss 1-3
Basketball - Boys' Middle School vs.
A and B Team Games, Pen Ryn School
Pen Ryn School Away
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Pen Ryn School
Home
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away Win 67-49
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
StemCivics School
Home Win 50-49
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away Loss 30-50
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
George School
Home Win 54-53 in OT
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
George School
Home Loss 53-60
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Home Win 48-42
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Hamilton High West
Hamilton High School West Away Win 61-46
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Home Loss 33-38
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hamilton High West
Hamilton High West Away Win 54-49
Winter Track - Varsity
Princeton Invitational
Princeton University - Jadwin Gym Away
Swimming - Girls' Varsity
Girls' Mercer County Tournament Prelims
West Windsor Plainsboro North High School Away
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Haverford School
Ice Land Skating Center Home Win 4-0
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Chapin School
Chapin School Away
Basketball - Boys' Middle School vs.
A and B Team Games, Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Home
Swimming - Middle School vs.
Pingry School
Home
Swimming - Boys' Varsity
Boys' Mercer County Tournament Prelims
West Windsor-Plainsboro North Away
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Doane Academy
Home Win 76-54
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away Loss 57-46
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Doane Academy
Home Loss 40-65
Swimming - Boys' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament Finals
West Windsor-Plainsboro North Away
Swimming - Girls' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament Finals
West Windsor Plainsboro North High School Away
Winter Track - Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
Lawrenceville School Away
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Episcopal Academy
Ice Land Skating Center Home Loss 2-1
Basketball - Boys' Middle School vs.
A and B Team Games, Princeton Day School
Away
Swimming - Middle School vs.
Stuart also swims, Oak Hill Academy
Pool - Michael T. Martin Aquatic Center Home
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Home Win 74-68
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Academy of the New Church
Academy of the New Church Away Loss 1-3
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Home Loss 31-62
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Life Center Academy
Life Center Academy Away Win 56-46
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
Blair Academy
Home Loss 40-47
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Wilberforce School
Wilberforce School Away
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Home Loss 43-64
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Germantown Academy
Ice Land Skating Center Home Loss 0-6
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away Win 38-20
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Solebury School
Home Win 89-85 in Overtime
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
Solebury School
Home Loss 51-58
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Senior Night, Sinai Christian Academy
Home Win 78-69
Winter Track - Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
Lawrenceville School Away
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
NJISAA Prep B States, Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Home Win 61-35
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Chestnut Hill Academy
Ice Land Skating Center Home Win 6-5
Basketball - Boys' Middle School vs.
A and B Games, Princeton Charter School
Home
Basketball - Girls' Middle School vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Stuart Country Day School Away
Swimming - Boys' Varsity
Boys' Prep States
Lawrenceville School Away
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away Loss 50-65
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Home Win 57-56 in OT
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament, Steinert High School / Hamilton East
Mercer County Park Away Win 4-3
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Mercer County Tournament, Hun School of Princeton
Mercer County Park Away Loss 9-0
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away Win 54-34
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Senior Day, Germantown Academy
Home Win 63-48
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away Loss 39-31
Swimming - Girls' Varsity
NJISAA Prep States - moved from 2/7 to 2/8 due to weather
Lawrenceville School Away
Basketball - Boys' Junior Varsity II vs.
Wilberforce School
Wilberforce School Away Loss 57-55 in Double OT
Swimming - Middle School
Ranney School Invitational, Warm ups begin at 4:00 p.m.
Ranney School Away
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
South Brunswick High School
South Brunswick High School Away Win 50-31
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Haverford School
IceWorks - Aston, Pa. Away Win 9-2
Basketball - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
South Brunswick High School
South Brunswick High School Away Win 46-37
Winter Track - Varsity vs.
Junior Varsity Meet, Peddie School
Peddie School
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Prep States Semifinal, Montclair Kimberley Academy
Home Win 68-54
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Independence League Semifinals, Episcopal Academy
Skatium in Havertown PA Away Win 6-4
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
NJISAA Prep A States, Hun School of Princeton
Home Win 59-34
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
Prep States Final, Morristown-Beard School
Morristown-Beard School Away Loss 71-68 in 3 Overtimes
Swimming - Boys' Varsity
Easterns at Franklin & Marshall College
All Day
Franklin & Marshall College
Swimming - Girls' Varsity
Easterns at Franklin & Marshall College
All Day
Franklin & Marshall College
Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Independence League Playoff Final, Germantown Academy
UPENN Class of '23 Rink Away Loss 1-6
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
MCT First Round, Hightstown High School
Home Win 47-27
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
MCT First Round, Notre Dame High School
Notre Dame High School Away Loss 66-59
Swimming - Boys' Varsity
Easterns at Franklin & Marshall
All Day
Franklin & Marshall College Away
Swimming - Girls' Varsity
Easterns at Franklin & Marshall
All Day
Franklin & Marshall College Away
Swimming - Boys' Varsity
Easterns at Franklin & Marshall
All Day
Franklin & Marshall College Away
Swimming - Girls' Varsity
Easterns at Franklin & Marshall
All Day
Franklin & Marshall College Away
Basketball - Boys' Varsity vs.
MCT, Hamilton High West
Home Loss 59-66
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
MCT Quarterfinals, Ewing High School
Home Win 70-59
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
NJISAA Prep A Tournament Semifinal, Oak Knoll
Home Win 57-43
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
MCT Semifinals, Allentown High School
Cure Insurance Arena TBD
Basketball - Girls' Varsity
MCT Final
Cure Insurance Arena TBD
Basketball - Girls' Varsity vs.
NJISAA Prep A Final, Pingry School
TBD
Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Scrimmage, South Brunswick High School
All Day
South Brunswick High School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Joint practice, Peddie School
All Day
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Scrimmage, Mount St. Mary's School
Mount St. Mary's School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Joint Practice, Peddie School
All Day
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Scrimmage, Trenton Central High School
Heritage Field Home
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Allentown High School
Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
Spring Training Trip - Clearwater, Florida 3/18-3/23
All Day
Away
Baseball - Varsity
Spring Training Trip March 18-24, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
All Day
Away
Golf - Varsity
Spring Training in Myrtle Beach, S.C. (March 25-30)
All Day
Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Scrimmage, Robbinsville High School
Robbinsville High School Away
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity vs.
Marie Katzenbach School for the Deaf
Marie Katzenbach School for the Deaf Away
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity vs.
Marie Katzenbach School for the Deaf
Marie Katzenbach School for the Deaf Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Point Pleasant Boro High School
Point Pleasant Boro High School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
North Hunterdon High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Heritage Field Home
Golf - Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Bedens Brook Club Home
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Home
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Golf - Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Bedens Brook Club Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Softball - Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Home
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Nottingham High School
Nottingham High School Away
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity vs.
Peddie also runs, Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity vs.
Peddie also runs, Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away
Golf - Varsity vs.
Hillsborough High School
Bedens Brook Club Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Academy of the New Church
Academy of the New Church Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Tentative, Princeton High School
Princeton High School Away
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs.
Hamilton High West
Hamilton High West Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Academy of the New Church
Academy of the New Church Away
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Home
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Oratory Prep School
Oratory Prep School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hightstown High School
Hightstown High School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Hightstown High School
Hightstown High School Away
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity
Prep Relays
Lawrenceville School
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity
Prep Relays
Lawrenceville School Away
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Delran High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Heritage Field Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Delran High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Golf - Varsity vs.
West Windsor Plainsboro South
Mercer Oaks Golf Course Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School vs.
Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
George School
George School Away
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Baseball - Varsity vs.
South Hunterdon Regional High School
South Hunterdon Regional High School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
George School
Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Heritage Field Home
Softball - Varsity vs.
Villa Victoria Academy
Villa Victoria Academy Away
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Solebury School
Home
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity vs.
Stuart sand MKSD also run, StemCivics School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity vs.
Stuart and MKSD also run, StemCivics School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs.
George School
George School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Hopewell Valley Central High School Away
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Steinert High School / Hamilton East
Veterans Park - Hamilton Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Hopewell Valley Central High School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Upper Dublin High School
Princeton University Away
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Princeton High School
Princeton High School Away
Golf - Varsity vs.
Also a JV match, Blair Academy
Blair Academy Away
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Tentative, Robbinsville High School
All Day
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Tentative, Robbinsville High School
All Day
Golf - Varsity vs.
South Hunterdon Regional High School
Heron Glen Golf Course Away
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Heritage Field Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School vs.
Timberlane Middle School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Softball - Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville JV
Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hightstown High School
Hightstown High School Away
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Hamilton High West
Hamilton High West Away
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Home
Track & Field - Middle School vs.
Cranbury also runs, Princeton Day School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Golf - Varsity vs.
Delran High School
Golden Pheasant Golf Club Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Moorestown Friends School Away
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity vs.
Wilberforce School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity vs.
Wilberforce School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro North Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Moorestown Friends School
Moorestown Friends School Away
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Home
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Heritage Field Home
Softball - Varsity vs.
Solebury School
Solebury School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
East Brunswick High School
TBD
East Brunswick High School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Stuart Country Day School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School vs.
Grandparents Day, Wilberforce School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Golf - Varsity vs.
Also a JV match, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Heritage Field Home
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity
MCT Relays
TBD
TBD
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity
MCT Relays
TBD
TBD
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Hopewell Valley Central High School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
All Day
TBD
Tennis - Boys' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
TBD
Mercer County Park Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
New Hope-Solebury High School
New Hope Solebury High School Away
Golf - Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Delran High School
Heritage Field Home
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Steinert High School / Hamilton East
Steinert High School / Hamilton East Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Hun School of Princeton Away
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Heritage Field Home
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity vs.
Peddie and Solebury, Hun School of Princeton
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity vs.
Peddie and Solebury also run, Hun School of Princeton
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Tennis - Boys' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
All Day
Mercer County Park Away
Track & Field - Middle School vs.
Stuart and Wardlaw also run, Wilberforce School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Hun School of Princeton
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity
Penn Relays - Girls
TBD
Franklin Field at UPenn Away
Golf - Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
Mountain View Golf Course Away
Softball - Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School vs.
Princeton Day School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Heritage Field Home
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hamilton High West
Hamilton High School West Away
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity
Penn Relays
All Day
Franklin Field at UPenn Away
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Robbinsville High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
South Brunswick High School
South Brunswick High School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
South Brunswick High School
South Brunswick High School Away
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Princeton Day School
Princeton Day School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
All Day
TBD
Golf - Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Bedens Brook Club Home
Golf - Varsity vs.
JV Invitational, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Softball - Varsity vs.
Villa Victoria Academy
Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Holmdel High School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School vs.
Chapin School
Track - Coach Harold Poore Track and Field Home
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Home
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Hopewell Valley Central High School
Timberlane Middle School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Solebury School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Track & Field - Middle School
Silver Spike Invitational
TBD
Gill St. Bernard's School Away
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity vs.
Peddie and Pingry also run, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity vs.
Peddie, Pingry and Stuart also run, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Gill St. Bernard's School
Gill St. Bernard's School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
All Day
TBD
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
TBD
TBD
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Golf - Varsity vs.
Location TBD, Gill St. Bernard's School
Away
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away
Softball - Varsity vs.
Solebury School
Home
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Gill St. Bernard's School
Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School vs.
Timberlane Middle School
Timberlane Middle School Away
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
All Day
TBD
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
TBD
TBD
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Blair Academy Away
Baseball - Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
All Day
TBD
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B states
All Day
TBD
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
Newark Academy Away
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
Newark Academy Away
Softball - Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville JV
Lawrenceville School Away
Baseball - Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
All Day
TBD
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
All Day
TBD
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
TBD
TBD
Golf - Varsity vs.
JV Match, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Baseball - Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
All Day
TBD
Track & Field - Boys' Varsity vs.
JV Invitational Meet, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School
Track & Field - Girls' Varsity vs.
JV Invitational Meet, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Senior Day, Blair Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Blair Academy
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Baseball - Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
All Day
TBD
Golf - Varsity vs.
Also a JV match, Peddie School
Bedens Brook Club Home
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Solebury School
Solebury School Away
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Peddie School Away
Tennis - Boys' Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrence High School
Lawrence High School Away
Tennis - Boys' Varsity vs.
Lawrence High School
Home
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Lacrosse - Girls' Junior Varsity vs.
Peddie School
Tom Liwosz Field (Turf Field at Pennington) Home
Baseball - Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
All Day
Away
Baseball - Varsity
Mercer County Tournament
All Day
Away
Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
All Day
TBD
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
TBD
TBD
Baseball - Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
TBD
Veterans Park - Hamilton TBD
Golf - Varsity vs.
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Bedens Brook Club Home
Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
TBD
TBD
Baseball - Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
TBD
Diamond Nation in Flemington Away
Golf - Varsity
NJISAA Prep States
Peddie School Away
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Robbinsville High School
Robbinsville High School Away
Baseball - Varsity vs.
Alumni Game, Alumni
TBD
Heritage Field
Tennis - Boys' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
Wardlaw-Hartridge School Away
Tennis - Boys' Varsity
NJISAA Prep B States
All Day
Wardlaw-Hartridge School Away

Select a team

Coaches

There is no information for this team.